Main Office

Name
Position
Phone
Dziobak, Eric
Assistant Principal
Hipple, Thomas
Behavioral Interventionist
DeLanoy, Eric
School Resource Officer
Heather Caddell
Records Secretary
Arti Ayers
Attendance Clerk
Harmony Hannachi
Building Coordinator
Colleen Darnall
Front Desk Staff
Meghan Horwitz
Principal's Secretary

Athletics

Name
Position
Phone
Director of Athletics, Health & Physical Education
Sandy Alaska
Athletics Secretary
Isabella Catenacci
Coach
Heather Davis
Coach
James Schuler
Coach
Clay Shaver
Coach

Counseling

Name
Position
Phone
School-to-Work Coordinator
Counselor A-GO
Counselor P-Z

Teaching Staff

Art

Name
Position
Phone
Rachel Johnson
Teacher

Electives

Name
Position
Phone
Rick Wank
Teacher

English

Name
Position
Phone
Nathan Flynn
Teacher
Emily Mienkwic
Teacher

Math

Name
Position
Phone
Matthew Gabbert
Teacher

Music

Name
Position
Phone
Maryann Lambrecht
Teacher
Brittany Miller
Teacher

Physical Education

Name
Position
Phone
Rick Wank
Teacher

E2020

Name
Position
Phone
Spenser Adams
Teacher
Tod Ulrey
Teacher

Special Education

Name
Position
Phone
Caroline Eby
Teacher
Rachel Johnson
Teacher
Stefanie Wooster
Teacher

N/A

Name
Position
Phone
Kelly Hemmerling
Teacher

Resource Room

Name
Position
Phone
Steven Gilligan
Teacher
Melissa Strauss
Teacher

Science

Name
Position
Phone
David Browne
Teacher

Social Studies

Name
Position
Phone

Adult Transition Program

Name
Position
Phone
Sheri Germane
Teacher
Donna Orr
Teacher

World Language

Name
Position
Phone

Support Staff

Adult Transition Program

Name
Position
Phone
Linda Lange
Para Educator
Lori McDowell
Para Educator
Margaret McKolay
Para Educator
Janice Mechan
Para Educator
Leslie Toepfer
Para Educator

Media

Name
Position
Phone
Media Technician

Special Education

Name
Position
Phone
Margaret Baranyai
Para Educator
Jennifer Combs
Para Educator
Darlene Garrison
Para Educator
Rosalie Harter
Para Educator
Paula Herradon
Para Educator
Rebecca Hogaboom
Para Educator
Jennifer Lynn
Para Educator
Jillian McGinnis
Para Educator
Keona Seyler
Para Educator
Kelli Williams
Para Educator

Food Service

Name
Position
Phone
Theresa Barron
Cafeteria Staff
Barb VanGordon
Cafeteria Staff
Maggie Bass
Cook
Dawn Cramer
Cook
Shannon Prichard
Cook

Maintenance & Operations

Name
Position
Phone
Kevin Kiefer
Maintenance Foreman
Kelly Bradley
Custodian
Thomas Feeley
Custodian
Bill Fowler
Custodian
Heather Gadany
Custodian
Les Gidcumb
Custodian
Cindy Gruenwald
Custodian
Chris Kopczyk
Custodian
Deby Lee
Custodian
Doug Masta
Custodian
Ann Runion
Custodian
James Wiedeman
Custodian
Mickey Whipple
Working Leader