Office

Name
Position
Department
Elementary Office Coordinator
Office
Para Educator
Office
Principal
Office

Junior Kindergarten

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
Junior Kindergarten

Kindergarten

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
Kindergarten
Teacher
Kindergarten
Sharpe, Leesa
Teacher
Kindergarten

1st Grade

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
1st Grade
Teacher
1st Grade
Teacher
1st Grade

2nd Grade

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
2nd Grade
Teacher
2nd Grade
Teacher
2nd Grade

3rd Grade

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
3rd Grade
Teacher
3rd Grade

4th Grade

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
4th Grade
Teacher
4th Grade

5th Grade

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
5th Grade
Teacher
5th Grade

Art

Name
Position
Department
Assemany, Natalie
Teacher
Art
Teacher
Art
Teacher
Art

Computers

Name
Position
Department
Technology Integrator
Computers

Music

Name
Position
Department
Scarbrough, Mark
Teacher
Music

Physical Education

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
Physical Education

Media

Name
Position
Department
Media Technician
Media

Early Childhood

Name
Position
Department
Perry, Jena
School Age Care Supervisor
Early Childhood

Support Staff

Name
Position
Department
Becher, Maria
Speech and Language Pathologist
Support Staff
Bender, Trisha
Psychologist
Support Staff
Hughes, Samantha
Social Worker
Support Staff
Kahayian, Kathy
Para Educator
Support Staff
Koivula, Stephanie
Para Educator
Support Staff
Lemaster, Alicia
Para Educator
Support Staff
Pietila, Sherri
Para Educator
Support Staff
Reisinger, Charlene
Para Educator
Support Staff
Sargent, Jessica
Para Educator
Support Staff
Steger, Jennifer
Speech and Language Pathologist
Support Staff
Witkowski, Sheila
Para Educator
Support Staff

Food Service

Name
Position
Department
Oleski, Kim
Cafeteria Manager
Food Service
Sievert, Kathryn
Cook
Food Service

Maintenance & Operations

Name
Position
Department
Andrews, Monty
Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
Cartner, Kenneth
Working Leader
Maintenance & Operations

Resource Room

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
Resource Room
Larsh, Danielle
Teacher Consultant
Resource Room

State & Federal Programs

Name
Position
Department
Elementary Instructional Specialist
State & Federal Programs