Office

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Patricia Campbell
Office
Principal
Beth Diedrich
Office
Elementary Office Coordinator
Shawn Bujdos
Office
Para Educator

Kindergarten

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Kindergarten
Teacher

1st Grade

Name
Department
Position
Phone
1st Grade
Teacher
1st Grade
Teacher

2nd Grade

Name
Department
Position
Phone
2nd Grade
Teacher
2nd Grade
Teacher

3rd Grade

Name
Department
Position
Phone
3rd Grade
Teacher
3rd Grade
Teacher

4th Grade

Name
Department
Position
Phone
4th Grade
Teacher
4th Grade
Teacher

5th Grade

Name
Department
Position
Phone
5th Grade
Teacher
5th Grade
Teacher

Art

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Art
Teacher

Computers

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Computers
Technology Integrator

Literacy Lab

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Literacy Lab
Literacy Coach

Music

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Maureen Heber
Music
Teacher
Music
Teacher

Physical Education

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Physical Education
Teacher
Physical Education
Teacher
Physical Education
Teacher

Media

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Jill Mondrush
Media
Media Technician

Early Childhood

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Phyllis Goucher
Early Childhood
School Age Care Staff
Patrick Phillips
Early Childhood
School Age Care Supervisor

Support Staff

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Support Staff
Building Coordinator
Stacey Apap
Support Staff
Para Educator
Sherri Pietila
Support Staff
Para Educator
Sarah Gruno
Support Staff
Health Room Assistant

Special Education

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Aarika Ashley
Special Education
Para Educator
Veronica Kasenow
Special Education
Para Educator
Mary Mills
Special Education
Para Educator
Loryn Small
Special Education
Para Educator
Amy Beaupied
Special Education
Speech and Language Pathologist
Erin Muransky
Special Education
Teacher
Special Education
Teacher

Food Service

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Lynne Mancogna
Food Service
Cafeteria Manager

Maintenance & Operations

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Lisa Jones
Maintenance & Operations
Custodian
Richard Poling
Maintenance & Operations
Working Leader

Resource Room

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Donna Fordyce
Resource Room
Para Educator
Amy Quinlan
Resource Room
Teacher
Resource Room
Teacher Consultant

Student Support Services

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Julie Frank
Student Support Services
Psychologist
Ashley Tucker
Student Support Services
Social Worker
Jennifer Kane
Student Support Services
Speech and Language Pathologist

Title I

Name
Department
Position
Phone
Kimberly Colegrove
Title I
Para Educator
Nancy Kowalczyk
Title I
Para Educator
Amy Perfetto
Title I
Para Educator