Staff Directory

Name Position Department
Adriansen, Kathryn Media Technician Media
Alaska, Sandy Admin. Asst. District Athletics Athletics
Armstrong, Colleen Cafeteria Manager Food Service
Baert, Joan Teacher Music
Berke, Dena Teacher Special Education
Browne, David Teacher Science
Brugger, Mandy Teacher Science
Caddell, Heather Records Secretary Office
Chapman, Bonnie Teacher Math
Coraci, Joe Teacher Social Studies
Cross, Susan Cafeteria Staff Food Service
Day, Jennifer Teacher Science
DesJardins, Rachel Teacher Foreign Language
Dziobak, Eric Assistant Principal Office
Edsall, Catherine Teacher English
Eggerding, Julie Para Educator Special Education
Fenzel, Melynda Teacher Special Education
Haas, Kelly Teacher Social Studies
Hahn, Alan Custodian Maintenance & Operations
Haley, Peggy Office Coordinator Office
Haren, Terry Teacher Physical Education
Harrison, Elona Para Educator Special Education
Hogaboom, Don Teacher Band
Kleiner, Sally Cafeteria Staff Food Service
Kolassa, Stacy Teacher 21st Century
Legato, Dean Working Leader Maintenance & Operations
Lenhardt, Breanna School Psychologist Special Education
Lie, Lisa Teacher Special Education
Lingham, Robert Teacher Science
Litt, Sheryl Social Worker Special Education
Lukes, Kathleen Teacher Math
Marshall, Santina Counselor Counseling
McDonald, Jill Teacher Art
McKinney, Delores Teacher Social Studies
Meray-Poe, Angela Teacher Math
Michaels, Greg Athletic Director Athletics
Mitchell, Andrea Teacher Science
Myers, Brett Principal Office
Nellis, Wendy Counselor Counseling
Perez, Kate Teacher English
Pieczarka, Katherine Teacher Special Education
Raschke, Terri Cafeteria Staff Food Service
Riley, Paige Psychologist Special Education
Robinson, Jill Teacher English
Rowley, Lauri Teacher Electives
Scime, Mary Jo Cafeteria Staff Food Service
Shindorf, Ronald Teacher Social Studies
Smith, Robert Utility Maintenance & Operations
Smith, Tracie Teacher Math
Strauss, Lori Cafeteria Staff Food Service
Tapley, Sarah Teacher English
Topper, Matt Teacher Social Studies
Turner, Chris Teacher Social Studies
Ulrich, Denise Teacher English
Varner, Tim Teacher Special Education
Walts, Natalie Teacher Science
Waters, Carolina Teacher Spanish
Waters, Carolina Teacher 21st Century
Westcott, Lori Para Educator Special Education
Yancheson, Catherine Para Educator Special Education