Office

Name Position Department
Arndt, Kristen Elementary Office Coordinator Office
Barry, Danielle Social Worker Office
Muffley, Randy Principal Office
ONeil, Laurie Para Educator Office

Kindergarten

Name Position Department
Dodds, Kelli Teacher Kindergarten
LaFontaine, Sarah Teacher Kindergarten
Popadince, Rachel Teacher Kindergarten

1st Grade

Name Position Department
Ealy, Kristin Teacher 1st Grade
Kopczyk, Katie Teacher 1st Grade
McGraw, Sheryl Teacher 1st Grade

2nd Grade

Name Position Department
Endicott, Denise Teacher 2nd Grade
Kaiser, Sandra Teacher 2nd Grade
Pipkin, Jennifer Teacher 2nd Grade

3rd Grade

Name Position Department
Cichowicz, Trevor Teacher 3rd Grade
Fletcher, Michael Teacher 3rd Grade
Weisserman, Marie Teacher 3rd Grade

4th Grade

Name Position Department
Powers, Michael Teacher 4th Grade
Sheldon, Julie Teacher 4th Grade
Stern, Seth Teacher 4th Grade

5th Grade

Name Position Department
Aman, Keely Teacher 5th Grade
Day, Theresa Teacher 5th Grade
Weiss, Jessica Teacher 5th Grade

Art

Name Position Department
Fabinski, Austin Teacher Art
Fabinski, Austin Teacher Art

Computers

Name Position Department
Meinicke, Kayla Technology Integrator Computers

Music

Name Position Department
LaPratt, Sylvia Teacher Music

Physical Education

Name Position Department
Petoskey, Dave Teacher Physical Education

Media

Name Position Department
Brantingham, Phyllis Media Technician Media

Support Staff

Name Position Department
Bayha, Jennifer Lunch/Playground Supervisor Support Staff
Bujdos, Shawn Lunch/Playground Supervisor Support Staff
Gauthier, Pat Para Educator Support Staff
Patton, Dee Para Educator Support Staff
Reisinger, Charlene Lunch/Playground Supervisor Support Staff
Russell, Kim Lunch/Playground Supervisor Support Staff
Sargent, Jessica Lunch/Playground Supervisor Support Staff

Special Education

Name Position Department
Adams, Roslyn Speech and Language Pathologist Special Education
Barry, Danielle Social Worker Special Education
Hirsch, Debbie Teacher Consultant Special Education
Jeannette, Tamala Para Educator Special Education
Lenhardt, Breanna School Psychologist Special Education
Putnik, Vicki Teacher Special Education
Turner, Jennifer Para Educator Special Education

Food Service

Name Position Department
Galligan, Christine Cafeteria Manager Food Service
Hawes, Cheryl Cafeteria Staff Food Service

Maintenance & Operations

Name Position Department
Cartner, Kenneth Working Leader Maintenance & Operations
Jump, Mike Custodian Maintenance & Operations

N/A

Name Position Department
Haddad, Angela Lunch/Playground Supervisor N/A
Ogurek, Sherry Lunch/Playground Supervisor N/A

PAL Program

Name Position Department
Richter, Meredith Teacher PAL Program

Resource Room

Name Position Department
Putnik, Vicki Special Education Teacher Resource Room

State & Federal Programs

Name Position Department
Cleary, Sandy Elementary Instructional Specialist State & Federal Programs

Title I

Name Position Department
Quinn, Charlynn Para Educator Title I