Office

Name
Position
Department
Elementary Office Coordinator
Office
Principal
Office
Para Educator
Office

Junior Kindergarten

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
Junior Kindergarten

Kindergarten

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
Kindergarten
Labelle, Alicia
Teacher
Kindergarten
Teacher
Kindergarten
Teacher
Kindergarten

1st Grade

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
1st Grade
Teacher
1st Grade
Teacher
1st Grade

2nd Grade

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
2nd Grade
Teacher
2nd Grade
Teacher
2nd Grade

3rd Grade

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
3rd Grade
Teacher
3rd Grade
Teacher
3rd Grade

4th Grade

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
4th Grade
Teacher
4th Grade
Teacher
4th Grade

5th Grade

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
5th Grade
Teacher
5th Grade
Teacher
5th Grade

Art

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
Art
Pendergrass, Natalya
Teacher
Art

Computers

Name
Position
Department
Technology Integrator
Computers

Music

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
Music

Physical Education

Name
Position
Department
Teacher
Physical Education

Media

Name
Position
Department
Media Technician
Media

Support Staff

Name
Position
Department
Bayha, Jennifer
Lunch/Playground Supervisor
Support Staff
Bujdos, Shawn
Lunch/Playground Supervisor
Support Staff
Durham, Brenda
Lunch/Playground Supervisor
Support Staff
Estrada, Mary
Lunch/Playground Supervisor
Support Staff
Gauthier, Pat
Para Educator
Support Staff
Haddad, Angela
Lunch/Playground Supervisor
Support Staff
Jacobsen, Casey
Para Educator
Support Staff
Ogurek, Sherry
Lunch/Playground Supervisor
Support Staff
Reisinger, Charlene
Lunch/Playground Supervisor
Support Staff
Rodriguez, Cinthya
Lunch/Playground Supervisor
Support Staff
Swirczek, Peggy
Para Educator
Support Staff
Szafranski, Kristy
Lunch/Playground Supervisor
Support Staff
Witkowski, Sheila
Para Educator
Support Staff

Special Education

Name
Position
Department
Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
Barry, Danielle
Social Worker
Special Education
Teacher
Special Education
Teacher Consultant
Special Education
Jeannette, Tamala
Para Educator
Special Education
Kahayian, Kathy
Para Educator
Special Education
School Psychologist
Special Education

Food Service

Name
Position
Department
Oleski, Kim
Cook
Food Service
Sievert, Kathryn
Cook
Food Service

Maintenance & Operations

Name
Position
Department
Cartner, Kenneth
Working Leader
Maintenance & Operations
Faust, David
Custodian
Maintenance & Operations

State & Federal Programs

Name
Position
Department
Elementary Instructional Specialist
State & Federal Programs